MEMORIAL JEAN-CLAUDE VAN GEENBERGHE
International Jumping Competition CSI5* 1M40
Table A against the clock (No Jump Off)
FEI 238.2.1
Sunday, 13 December 2009 - 08h00                                   Class:   21

RESULT

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 EUR
 
Penalty Time
164LOVE AFFAIR
Mare\Bay\1999\Quick Star x Gragenit\
Gianni GOVONI (ITA)
Gianni Govoni 
      
5000
 
0.00 50.96 
2133VONKA A - bwp
Mare\Bay\2998\Darco x Fantastique\
Daniel DEUSSER (GER)
Stal Tops 
      
4000
 
0.00 51.30 
3103IDEAL DE ROY - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Quidam De Revel x Grand Veneur\
Philippe ROZIER (FRA)
Michel Deroy 
      
3000
 
0.00 51.54 
4121JECKERSON OLEA - holst
Mare\Bay\1999\Caretino x Landmeister\
Emilio BICOCCHI (ITA)
Bicocchi Emilio 
      
2000
 
0.00 51.65 
5131NEPTUNE DU CHALET - sf
Mare\Bay\2001\Royal Feu x Nidor Platière\
Simon DELESTRE (FRA)
Snc Ecurie De Loisel 
      
1600
 
0.00 52.32 
689SPLENDOR - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Lester x Marinier\
Cian O'CONNOR (IRL)
Cian O'Connor 
      
1400
 
0.00 52.54 
722URAGUAY - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\2001\Nairobi x Colino\
Albert ZOER (NED)
A. Zoer Bv 
      
1000
 
0.00 53.50 
820MAGIC BENGTSSON
Stallion\bay\1994\Landos x Lagretto\
Cassio RIVETTI (UKR)
Onyschenko Alexander/Naeve Linda 
      
800
 
0.00 53.69 
9135AD PEANUTS - zang
Mare\Chestnut\1994\Paladin Des Ifs x Alme Z\
Alvaro MIRANDA (BRA)
Athina Onassis De Miranda 
      
600
 
0.00 53.71 
1082LEO DU PRAIRIAL - sf
Gelding\Bay\1999\Shagoun x I Love You\
Philippe LE JEUNE (BEL)
Philippe Le Jeune 
      
600
 
0.00 54.02 
1145COMMISSARIO - holst
Stallion\Grey\1998\Cash x Calato\
Julien EPAILLARD (FRA)
Cria Caballar Sa 
      
150
 
0.00 55.30 
124UDOKUS - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Murano x Casimir\
Michael WHITAKER (GBR)
Mr Simon Davies 
      
150
 
0.00 55.66 
138TAXCO LA SILLA
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Tlaloc La Silla x Espri\
Piergiorgio BUCCI (ITA)
Piergiorgio Bucci 
      
150
 
0.00 56.03 
14120MORGANE DE NOUVO LIEU - sf
Mare\Bay\2000\Diamant De Semilly x Duc De Ferce\
Emilio BICOCCHI (ITA)
Emilio Bicocchi 
      
150
 
0.00 56.18 
1550WIZZY - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\1999\Wiensender\
Bernardo ALVES (BRA)
Haras Joter 
      
 
 
0.00 56.77 
1666BROKERS RHANI DE PUUVIL - bwp
Mare\Bay\1994\Latano x Darco\
Tony André HANSEN (NOR)
Kjell Chr. Ulrichsen 
      
 
 
0.00 57.95 
1768BROKER'S DAYTONA BEACH
Mare\bay\1999\Cavalier Royal x Cruising\
Tony André HANSEN (NOR)
Kjell Chr Ulrichsening 
      
 
 
0.00 59.46 
1879ATLETICO V D'ABELENDREEF - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\Skippy Ii x Heartbreaker\
Olivier DESUTTER (FRA)
Stéphanie Dumartin 
      
 
 
0.00 62.26 
1940COULEUR RUBIN
Stallion\chestnut\1996\Cor d'Almé Z x Grammus\
Ludger BEERBAUM (GER)
Madelein Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
1.00 71.29 
2048BRIDGIT - bwp
Mare\Darkbay\2001\Kannan x Pion\
Bernardo ALVES (BRA)
Haras Joter 
      
 
 
1.00 71.55 
2147MACACO - sf
Gelding\Bay\2000\Cacao Courcelle x Gaur\
Julien EPAILLARD (FRA)
Cria Caballar 
      
 
 
1.00 71.58 
22110KING OLIBRI
Gelding\Grey\2002\\
Jos LANSINK (BEL)
 
      
 
 
1.00 71.89 
2334CHILI PEPPER VD HELLE - bwp
Gelding\grey\2002\Cumano x Sheyenne de baugy\
Niels BRUYNSEELS (BEL)
Stoeterij Van de Helle 
      
 
 
2.00 73.23 
2487IRISH INDEPENDENT ECHO BEACH - ish
Mare\Chestnut\1997\Clover Echo\
Cian O'CONNOR (IRL)
Cian O'Connor 
      
 
 
4.00 51.96 
2563JOYAU D'OPAL - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Diamant Du Semilly x Kouglof Ii\
Gianni GOVONI (ITA)
Casiroli-Govoni-Raisi 
      
 
 
4.00 52.72 
2632UPSILON D'OCQUIER - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1997\Landetto x Romeo\
Denis LYNCH (IRL)
Flaminia Straumann 
      
 
 
4.00 56.14 
2796EQUESTRIAN DESIGN VIGARO Z
Stallion\Black\1996\Unknown\
Natale CHIAUDANI (ITA)
Stal Tops 
      
 
 
4.00 56.73 
2897MILOS DU PLAIN - sf
Gelding\Bay\2000\Flipper D'Elle x Weday\
Natale CHIAUDANI (ITA)
Castelforte Srl 
      
 
 
4.00 56.78 
2910NOBEL DE VIRTON - sf
Stallion\Bay\2001\\
Ludo PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
 
      
 
 
4.00 60.54 
30127EUROCOMMERCE MONTEREY - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1999\Namelus R x Abgar\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
Eurocommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
4.00 61.94 
3128PINBALL - westf
Gelding\Bay\1998\Pinocchio x Debütant\
Kevin STAUT (FRA)
Js Sportpferde Gmbh 
      
 
 
4.00 62.79 
32105RAGING BULL VANGELIS S - bwp
Stallion\Bay\1998\Nonstop x Feinschnitt\
Robert SMITH (GBR)
Sharon Baldwin, Raging Bull 
      
 
 
4.00 67.11 
336TACHAREY
\Darkbay\\\
Michael WHITAKER (GBR)
Davies Simon 
      
 
 
5.00 70.88 
34126ULYSSE - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1997\Nonstop x Jus De Pomme\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
Pro Horse International 
      
 
 
6.00 72.29 
3572FOR GERMANY RD - hann
Stallion\Bay\1998\For Pleasure x Cassini I\
Marcus EHNING (GER)
Robert Diestel-Stiftung 
      
 
 
7.00 77.37 
3677QUERAS DE BIOAGRICO
Gelding\\\\
Harrie SMOLDERS (NED)
 
      
 
 
7.00 79.50 
37114JOVIS DE RAVEL - sf
Gelding\Bay\1997\Echogene Latour*Hn x Le Tot De Semilly\
Roger-Yves BOST (FRA)
Denis Gallet, Thierry Bornet 
      
 
 
8.00 51.17 
3819SANDY - hann
Stallion\Bay\2001\Stakkato x Cassini\
Cassio RIVETTI (UKR)
Aleksandr Onishchenko 
      
 
 
8.00 55.50 
3992SON OF MARCO - swb
Gelding\Bay\1992\Irco Marco x Never Slip Xx\
Jose Maria LAROCCA (ARG)
Jose Larocca 
      
 
 
8.00 58.38 
4053LITSAM*HN - sf
Stallion\Bay\1999\Quidam De Revel\
Timothée ANCIAUME (FRA)
Haras Nationaux 
      
 
 
8.00 58.95 
412SACRAMENTO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\No Limit x Ircolando\
Olivier GUILLON (FRA)
Equigest Limited 
      
 
 
8.00 64.79 
4293CAPTAIN FIRE - holst
Stallion\Bay\2001\Contendro x Calido I\
Marco KUTSCHER (GER)
Valentyn Nychyporenko 
      
 
 
8.00 65.56 
4399FAME - westf
Mare\Bay\2001\Ferragamo x Salamander\
Geir GULLIKSEN (NOR)
Stall Gullik A/S 
      
 
 
8.00 66.84 
449TENDER DI SAN PATRIGNANO - si
Gelding\Bay\2001\Concorde x Nimmerdor\
Piergiorgio BUCCI (ITA)
Emilio Puricelli 
      
 
 
9.00 68.06 
4585LAVILLON - sf
Stallion\Darkbay\1999\Diamant De Semilly x Laudanum Xx\
Ludger BEERBAUM (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze, F. Benfaid 
      
 
 
9.00 68.46 
46101TAZELMA - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2000\Nijinski x Vanitas\
Geir GULLIKSEN (NOR)
Stall Gullik As 
      
 
 
9.00 69.78 
4730BOEMERANG - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2001\Kannan x Lys De Darmen\
Denis LYNCH (IRL)
Thomas Straumann 
      
 
 
12.00 58.74 
48139ANATA DE GULDENBOOM - bwp
Mare\Grey\2000\Clinton\
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO (BRA)
Ihp. - L.P. 
      
 
 
12.00 61.01 
4936VASCO - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Bon Ami x Elanville\
Mikael FORSTEN (FIN)
Stal Forsten-Pentti 
      
 
 
13.00 87.95 
5060BELLE DAME D - bwp
Mare\Bay\2001\Ahorn Z x Pachat Ii\
Pénélope LEPREVOST (FRA)
Guy Ooms 
      
 
 
16.00 81.49 
5169LET'S FLY VI - oldbg
Mare\Bay\2001\Landapitol\
Ben MAHER (GBR)
Mr Thomson 
      
 
 
20.00 82.07 
52138SPECIAL
Gelding\Grey\1999\Clinton x Argentinus\
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO (BRA)
LF de Azevedo 
      
 
 
ELM   
5221SAM - kwpn
Gelding\Lightbay\1999\Calvados x Ahorn\
Albert ZOER (NED)
A. Zoer Bv 
      
 
 
ELM   
5212INTRADELLA Z
Gelding\Bay\2001\\
Ludo PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
 
      
 
 
ELM   
5559CEVO LATE NIGHT - westf
Mare\Bay\2000\Lancer Iii x Dinard L\
Edwina ALEXANDER (AUS)
Tops Horse Trading 
      
 
 
RET   
553WIDO - sbs
Stallion\Chestnut\1999\Nabab De Reve\
Olivier GUILLON (FRA)
Hh Prince Saud Al-Shalan 
      
 
 
RET   
 102IDEAL DE PRISSEY - sf
Stallion\Chestnut\1996\Le Tot De Semilly x Amarpour\
Philippe ROZIER (FRA)
Christian Baillet 
      
 
 
 
 80MIC MAC DU DIEU DEMON - sbs
Mare\Bay\1996\Heartbreaker x Pachat Ii\
Olivier DESUTTER (FRA)
Desutter Olivier 
      
 
 
 
Sunday 13 December, 2009     11:20:11 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets