TROPHEE SALON DU CHEVAL - CENECA
International Jumping Competition CSI5* 1M45
Table A against the clock (No Jump Off)
FEI 238.2.1                                                                             Revised 1
Saturday, 12 December 2009                                               Class:   19

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Penalty Time
165TOSCANE - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2000\Andiamo x Tolbert\
Gianni GOVONI (ITA)
Gianni Govoni 
      
 
 
 
269LET'S FLY VI - oldbg
Mare\Bay\2001\Landapitol\
Ben MAHER (GBR)
Mr Thomson 
      
 
 
 
377QUERAS DE BIOAGRICO
Gelding\\\\
Harrie SMOLDERS (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
478ARANKA - bwp
Mare\Grey\2000\Cruising x Cantus\
Olivier DESUTTER (FRA)
Olivier Desutter 
      
 
 
 
581KING SOLIER - sf
Gelding\Bay\1998\Narcos Ii\
Philippe LE JEUNE (BEL)
 
      
 
 
 
685LAVILLON - sf
Stallion\Darkbay\1999\Diamant De Semilly x Laudanum Xx\
Ludger BEERBAUM (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze, F. Benfaid 
      
 
 
 
789SPLENDOR - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Lester x Marinier\
Cian O'CONNOR (IRL)
Cian O'Connor 
      
 
 
 
892SON OF MARCO - swb
Gelding\Bay\1992\Irco Marco x Never Slip Xx\
Jose Maria LAROCCA (ARG)
Jose Larocca 
      
 
 
 
993CAPTAIN FIRE - holst
Stallion\Bay\2001\Contendro x Calido I\
Marco KUTSCHER (GER)
Valentyn Nychyporenko 
      
 
 
 
1097MILOS DU PLAIN - sf
Gelding\Bay\2000\Flipper D'Elle x Weday\
Natale CHIAUDANI (ITA)
Castelforte Srl 
      
 
 
 
1199FAME - westf
Mare\Bay\2001\Ferragamo x Salamander\
Geir GULLIKSEN (NOR)
Stall Gullik A/S 
      
 
 
 
12103IDEAL DE ROY - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Quidam De Revel x Grand Veneur\
Philippe ROZIER (FRA)
Michel Deroy 
      
 
 
 
13106RONALDO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\Ahorn x Stuyvesant\
Robert SMITH (GBR)
Steven Smith, Shelley Redbart 
      
 
 
 
14110KING OLIBRI
Gelding\Grey\2002\\
Jos LANSINK (BEL)
 
      
 
 
 
15114JOVIS DE RAVEL - sf
Gelding\Bay\1997\Echogene Latour*Hn x Le Tot De Semilly\
Roger-Yves BOST (FRA)
Denis Gallet, Thierry Bornet 
      
 
 
 
16120MORGANE DE NOUVO LIEU - sf
Mare\Bay\2000\Diamant De Semilly x Duc De Ferce\
Emilio BICOCCHI (ITA)
Emilio Bicocchi 
      
 
 
 
17127EUROCOMMERCE MONTEREY - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1999\Namelus R x Abgar\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
Eurocommerce Promotie 
      
 
 
 
18131NEPTUNE DU CHALET - sf
Mare\Bay\2001\Royal Feu x Nidor Platière\
Simon DELESTRE (FRA)
Snc Ecurie De Loisel 
      
 
 
 
19133VONKA A - bwp
Mare\Bay\2998\Darco x Fantastique\
Daniel DEUSSER (GER)
Stal Tops 
      
 
 
 
20135AD PEANUTS - zang
Mare\Chestnut\1994\Paladin Des Ifs x Alme Z\
Alvaro MIRANDA (BRA)
Athina Onassis De Miranda 
      
 
 
 
21138SPECIAL
Gelding\Grey\1999\Clinton x Argentinus\
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO (BRA)
LF de Azevedo 
      
 
 
 
221LORD DE THEIZE - sf
Gelding\Bay\1999\Donald Rouge x Tolbiac Des Halles\
Olivier GUILLON (FRA)
Edith Mezard 
      
 
 
 
234UDOKUS - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Murano x Casimir\
Michael WHITAKER (GBR)
Mr Simon Davies 
      
 
 
 
249TENDER DI SAN PATRIGNANO - si
Gelding\Bay\2001\Concorde x Nimmerdor\
Piergiorgio BUCCI (ITA)
Emilio Puricelli 
      
 
 
 
2512INTRADELLA Z
Gelding\Bay\2001\\
Ludo PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
 
      
 
 
 
2616JOLIE DE B'NEVILLE - sf
Mare\Chestnut\1997\Allegreto x Muguet Du Manoir * Hn\
Patrice DELAVEAU (FRA)
Philippe Leoni 
      
 
 
 
2726WINNINGMOOD - bwp
Stallion\Grey\1999\Darco x Cassini\
Luciana DINIZ (POR)
Societe Civile Du Haras De Meautry 
      
 
 
 
2828PINBALL - westf
Gelding\Bay\1998\Pinocchio x Debütant\
Kevin STAUT (FRA)
Js Sportpferde Gmbh 
      
 
 
 
2932UPSILON D'OCQUIER - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1997\Landetto x Romeo\
Denis LYNCH (IRL)
Flaminia Straumann 
      
 
 
 
3034CHILI PEPPER VD HELLE - bwp
Gelding\grey\2002\Cumano x Sheyenne de baugy\
Niels BRUYNSEELS (BEL)
Stoeterij Van de Helle 
      
 
 
 
3136VASCO - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Bon Ami x Elanville\
Mikael FORSTEN (FIN)
Stal Forsten-Pentti 
      
 
 
 
3239RONALDO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\\
Eric LAMAZE (CAN)
 
      
 
 
 
3342CASALL LA SILLA - holst
Stallion\Bay\1999\Caretino x Lavall I\
Rolf-Göran BENGTSSON (SWE)
Verband D.Züchter Des Holsteiner Pferdes 
      
 
 
 
3445COMMISSARIO - holst
Stallion\Grey\1998\Cash x Calato\
Julien EPAILLARD (FRA)
Cria Caballar Sa 
      
 
 
 
3553LITSAM*HN - sf
Stallion\Bay\1999\Quidam De Revel\
Timothée ANCIAUME (FRA)
Haras Nationaux 
      
 
 
 
3654HERMES ST. LOIS
Gelding\Bay\1995\Quidam\
Rodrigo PESSOA (BRA)
 
      
 
 
 
3760BELLE DAME D - bwp
Mare\Bay\2001\Ahorn Z x Pachat Ii\
Pénélope LEPREVOST (FRA)
Guy Ooms 
      
 
 
 
Saturday 12 December, 2009     21:09:02 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets