Prix ARTEMIDE
International Jumping Competition CSI5* - 1m55
Table A with one Jump Off
FEI 238.2.2
Friday, 11 December 2009                                                   Class:   12

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 AJump-offTime
121SAM - kwpn
Gelding\Lightbay\1999\Calvados x Ahorn\
Albert ZOER (NED)
A. Zoer Bv 
      
 
 
 
224AS-TARO - oldbg
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Azett x Wettstreit\
Luciana DINIZ (POR)
Alvaro Diniz 
      
 
 
 
327KRAQUE BOOM*BOIS MARGOT - sf
Stallion\Bay\1998\Olisco x Joyau D'Or A\
Kevin STAUT (FRA)
Eurl Elevage Des Nations 
      
 
 
 
431ALL INCLUSIVE NRW - westf
Gelding\Bay\1999\Arpeggio x Phantom\
Denis LYNCH (IRL)
Thomas Straumann 
      
 
 
 
535NASA
Mare\Grey\2001\Cumano\
Niels BRUYNSEELS (BEL)
Stal Bruynseels 
      
 
 
 
638ISAAC DU JONQUET - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Laeken x Jasmin\
Mikael FORSTEN (FIN)
Olavi Pentti & Noora Forsten 
      
 
 
 
739RONALDO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\\
Eric LAMAZE (CAN)
 
      
 
 
 
844NINJA LA SILLA - kwpn
Gelding\Darkchestnut\1995\Guidam x Lys De Darmen\
Rolf-Göran BENGTSSON (SWE)
Stichting Equestrian Promotion, Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 
      
 
 
 
946KANTHAKA DE PETRA - sf
Gelding\Bay\1998\Apache D'Adriers*Hn x Alme\
Julien EPAILLARD (FRA)
Cria Caballar Sa 
      
 
 
 
1049CHUPA CHUP - holst
Gelding\Bay\1998\Caretino x Holla I\
Bernardo ALVES (BRA)
Haras Jote 
      
 
 
 
1152LAMM DE FETAN - sf
Stallion\Darkbay\1999\Fergar Mail x Le Tot De Semilly\
Timothée ANCIAUME (FRA)
Haras Des M 
      
 
 
 
1254HERMES ST. LOIS
Gelding\Bay\1995\Quidam\
Rodrigo PESSOA (BRA)
 
      
 
 
 
1359CEVO LATE NIGHT - westf
Mare\Bay\2000\Lancer Iii x Dinard L\
Edwina ALEXANDER (AUS)
Tops Horse Trading 
      
 
 
 
1462MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN - sf
Stallion\Grey\2000\Carthago Z x Jalisco B\
Pénélope LEPREVOST (FRA)
Haras Nationaux 
      
 
 
 
1564LOVE AFFAIR
Mare\Bay\1999\Quick Star x Gragenit\
Gianni GOVONI (ITA)
Gianni Govoni 
      
 
 
 
1667CAMIRO - holst
Gelding\Grey\1997\Cassini I x Lord\
Tony André HANSEN (NOR)
Kjell Chr. Ulrichsen 
      
 
 
 
1771WONDERBOY III - bwp
Gelding\Grey\1999\Flamenco Desemilly\
Ben MAHER (GBR)
Mr B Maher, Quainton Stud 
      
 
 
 
1873LECONTE - holst
Gelding\Darkbay\1996\Lasino x Contender\
Marcus EHNING (GER)
Glenbuk International 
      
 
 
 
1975EXQUIS OLIVER Q - kwpn
Stallion\Chestnut\1996\Quattro x Maykel\
Harrie SMOLDERS (NED)
Team Exquis 
      
 
 
 
2078ARANKA - bwp
Mare\Grey\2000\Cruising x Cantus\
Olivier DESUTTER (FRA)
Olivier Desutter 
      
 
 
 
2183VIGO D'ARSOUILLES - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\1998\Nabab De Reve x Fleuri Du Manoir\
Philippe LE JEUNE (BEL)
Joris De Brabander 
      
 
 
 
2284COUPE DE COEUR - holst
Stallion\Grey\1997\Calido I x Lincoln\
Ludger BEERBAUM (GER)
Madeleine Winter-Schulze 
      
 
 
 
2388RANCORRADO - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\Gran Corrado x Hamlet\
Cian O'CONNOR (IRL)
Aileen Bryan 
      
 
 
 
2491ROYAL POWER - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2000\\
Jose Maria LAROCCA (ARG)
Jose Larocca 
      
 
 
 
2594CLINTUS - holst
Gelding\Grey\2000\Carolus Ii x Calypso Ii\
Marco KUTSCHER (GER)
Sportpferde Ahlmann Gmbh 
      
 
 
 
2696EQUESTRIAN DESIGN VIGARO Z
Stallion\Black\1996\Unknown\
Natale CHIAUDANI (ITA)
Stal Tops 
      
 
 
 
27100L'ESPOIR - zang
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Landwind Ii x Feinschnitt I\
Geir GULLIKSEN (NOR)
Geir Gulliksen, Attg Sportpferde Gmbh 
      
 
 
 
28104RANDGRAAF - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1998\Burggraaf x Renville\
Philippe ROZIER (FRA)
Christian Baillet 
      
 
 
 
29105RAGING BULL VANGELIS S - bwp
Stallion\Bay\1998\Nonstop x Feinschnitt\
Robert SMITH (GBR)
Sharon Baldwin, Raging Bull 
      
 
 
 
30111AMOUR DU BOIS - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2000\Darco x Calypso\
Jos LANSINK (BEL)
Team Harmony 
      
 
 
 
31113IDEAL DE LA LOGE - sf
Stallion\Bay\1996\Dollar Du Murier x Joyau D'Or\
Roger-Yves BOST (FRA)
Indivision Idéal De La Loge 
      
 
 
 
32117HERALD - holst
Stallion\Darkbay\1998\Heraldik x Lorenz\
Pilar Lucrecia CORDON MURO (ESP)
Bertram U.Diana Bg Firestone 
      
 
 
 
33121JECKERSON OLEA - holst
Mare\Bay\1999\Caretino x Landmeister\
Emilio BICOCCHI (ITA)
Bicocchi Emilio 
      
 
 
 
34126ULYSSE - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1997\Nonstop x Jus De Pomme\
Pius SCHWIZER (SUI)
Pro Horse International 
      
 
 
 
35128LORIOT - holst
Gelding\Bay\1997\Lavall I x Coriander\
Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO (BRA)
Kseniya Kuzmenko, Mrs. Hoste 
      
 
 
 
36130NAPOLI DU RY - oldbg
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Baloubet Du Rouet x Silvio I\
Simon DELESTRE (FRA)
Alain Briere 
      
 
 
 
37134CAPREADO SE
Gelding\chestnut\2001\Canabis Z x Gold Sky\
Daniel DEUSSER (GER)
Claire Mc Carthy 
      
 
 
 
38136AD PICOLIEN ZELDENRUST - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\1997\Indoctro x Concorde\
Alvaro MIRANDA (BRA)
Alvaro Miranda 
      
 
 
 
393WIDO - sbs
Stallion\Chestnut\1999\Nabab De Reve\
Olivier GUILLON (FRA)
Hh Prince Saud Al-Shalan 
      
 
 
 
405INSUL TECH AMAI - bwp
Gelding\Darkbay\2000\Darco x Bacara\
Michael WHITAKER (GBR)
Michael Whitaker 
      
 
 
 
417KANEBO - bawue
Gelding\Bay\1997\Konkorde x Ramiro\
Piergiorgio BUCCI (ITA)
Eriberto Bucci 
      
 
 
 
4210NOBEL DE VIRTON - sf
Stallion\Bay\2001\\
Ludo PHILIPPAERTS (BEL)
 
      
 
 
 
4317KATCHINA MAIL - sf
Mare\Bay\1998\Calvaro x Laudanum\
Patrice DELAVEAU (FRA)
Le Courtois Bernard Pierre 
      
 
 
 
4418CORTAFLEX BILLY BIRR - aes
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Animo x Gurggraaf\
Cassio RIVETTI (UKR)
Mrs Julie Slade, Mr W Funnell 
      
 
 
 
Friday 11 December, 2009     19:53:56 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets