GUCCI MASTERS
International Jumping Competition CSI1* - 1m25
Table A - 2 phases (No Jump Off)
FEI 274.5.3
Friday, 11 December 2009                                                   Class:     9

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 1st
Phase
2nd
Phase
Time
1345ASTRID Z - zang
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Artos Z x -\
Pierre PAOLO LANZA (ITA)
Lanza Pierpaolo 
      
 
 
 
2313CASPER - brand
Gelding\Bay\1998\Cincinnatti x Falkenstein\
Andra Alessia ROSSI (ITA)
Alexander &Werner Kern 
      
 
 
 
3316TWISTER S - nl
Gelding\Bay\2000\Indorado x Silvio Ii\
Flaminia STRAUMANN (SUI)
Thomas Straumann 
      
 
 
 
4317LANCELOT HV
Gelding\Bay\1997\\
Nathalie CORRIN (BEL)
 
      
 
 
 
5319CAMPUSS - holst
Gelding\Grey\1997\Capitol I\
Mohammed P.G. NASIR (BRU)
Pg Nasitr Mohammed 
      
 
 
 
6325BEAUTY RIVER - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2001\Canadian River x Purioso\
Lara POSTILLON (FRA)
Sarl Haras De Bory 
      
 
 
 
7340MISS LUHMUHLEN - sf
Mare\Bay\1996\Roderik x Northern\
Alice CHAMBAUD (FRA)
Scea Du Beaupre 
      
 
 
 
8342GALOP D'HONVAULT - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1994\As Du Donjon x Jouan De Frely\
Elodie LANOIR (SUI)
Jean Lanoir 
      
 
 
 
9353NAOS DU FIEF DU CHENE - sf
\Bay\2001\Easy Boy Sf\
Sylvie ROBERT (FRA)
Sylvie Robert 
      
 
 
 
10355N'ROCK FORTIERE - sf
Gelding\Darkbay\2001\Royal Feu x Quiniou\
Maria Eugenia MARAMALDO DE ARAUJO (BRA)
Barbier Julie 
      
 
 
 
11359KAISER DE COQUERIE - sf
Stallion\Bay\1998\Quidam De Revel x Mont Blanc\
Axel MARS (FRA)
David Kruk 
      
 
 
 
12362TODINKA - kwpn
Mare\Darkbay\2000\Lincoln x Damiro\
Anna-Paula NORONHA (BRA)
Horsey W.L. 
      
 
 
 
13363TINTERO - bwp
Gelding\Grey\1999\Mr Blue x Cash\
Charlotte CASIRAGHI (MON)
Casirachi Charlotte 
      
 
 
 
14366BOTICELLI - bwp
Stallion\Black\2001\Voltaire 356\
Vincent BARTIN (FRA)
Hughes Katy 
      
 
 
 
15368LATINO DES ROZAIS - sf
Gelding\Bay\1999\Major De La Cour x Gaur\
Jennifer APLIN (FRA)
Jennifer Aplin 
      
 
 
 
16311LORD DE LA ROSE - sf
\Chestnut\1999\Rosir x Night And Day\
Gregoire CHAUVE (FRA)
Haras Des Dornets 
      
 
 
 
17322QUEENCY DE CLERFAYT
Mare\Bay\2000\\
Delphine FALCIANI (BEL)
 
      
 
 
 
18324BALOUGRAN Z - zang
Stallion\Chestnut\2000\Baloubet Du Rouet\
Maddalena VALENZANO MENADA (ITA)
Zangersheide 
      
 
 
 
19327LUCKY THE MAN - bawue
Stallion\Chestnut\1999\Le Champion\
Ekaterina RYBOLOVLEVA (RUS)
Rybolovleva Ekaterina 
      
 
 
 
20329SANDRIA
Mare\Bay\1999\\
Rodrigo CUNHA (BRA)
 
      
 
 
 
21334ANDANTE Z - zang
Mare\Bay\1999\Atlantus x Darco\
Jean-Philippe BOSNET (FRA)
Sarl Yves Et Cie Lemaire 
      
 
 
 
22337TWIGGY - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2000\Quick Star\
Tess CARMICHAEL (GBR)
Carmichael Tess 
      
 
 
 
23330RAGANA II - oldbg
Mare\Chestnut\2002\Remondo x Nagano\
Martina HINGIS (SUI)
Martina Hingis 
      
 
 
 
24346LAS VEGAS - oldbg
Mare\Roan\2000\Zapateado x Argentinus\
Pierre PAOLO LANZA (ITA)
Patrucco Antonella 
      
 
 
 
25314GLADYS 20
Mare\Chestnut\1998\Grannox x Firebird\
Andra Alessia ROSSI (ITA)
Jorge Bohnke 
      
 
 
 
26315DOUBLE O SEVEN II - swb
Stallion\Grey\2001\Equest Carnute x Irco Mena\
Flaminia STRAUMANN (SUI)
Flaminia Straumann 
      
 
 
 
27318DINKEL VD DIEPEBEEK
Mare\Bay\2003\\
Nathalie CORRIN (BEL)
 
      
 
 
 
28320ARCODIAN - holst
Gelding\Bay\1999\Acorado\
Mohammed P.G. NASIR (BRU)
Pg Nasir Mohammed 
      
 
 
 
29326HUKKEPUK HOF DEN DRIES - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1997\Darco x Chin Chin\
Lara POSTILLON (FRA)
Sarl Haras De Bory 
      
 
 
 
30341NARCOS
Gelding\Chestnut\1995\\
Alice CHAMBAUD (FRA)
 
      
 
 
 
Friday 11 December, 2009     09:38:56 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets