PRIJS LOEWE - QUEENS CUP
International Jumping Competition only for lady riders
Table A 1m40 with jump off
FEI Art. 238.2.2
Sunday 27th December                 **19h00**                     Class:       3

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 AJump-offTime
129CASTLE FORBES MYRTILLE PAULOIS - sf
Mare\Bay\2000\Dollar du Murier x Grand Veneur\
Jessica KüRTEN (IRL)
Lady G. Forbes 
      
 
 
 
2285PANAMA DU SEIGNEUR - sbs
Mare\Bay\1999\Darco x Heartbreaker\
Delphine GOEMAERE (BEL)
H. Goedhuys 
      
 
 
 
3413IMOCOM RAMOS - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Mr. Blue x Iroko\
Julie-Pascale RUANT (BEL)
J&S NV 
      
 
 
 
4280NABAB DE BELOU - sf
Mare\Dark Chestnut\2001\Damiro x Hafiz D'Escage\
Vera BENCHIMOL (FRA)
David Courtois 
      
 
 
 
590L.B. ROBIN HOOD - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Calvados x Concorde\
Christina LIEBHERR (SUI)
H. Liebherr 
      
 
 
 
6411ANGEL JH Z - z
Mare\Grey\2001\Artos Z x Calypso\
Judy ROMBOUTS (BEL)
Gebr. Rombouts 
      
 
 
 
7277PHELLINI - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\1992\WPN x Buenaventura XX\
Melissa SENECA (BEL)
Luc Roose 
      
 
 
 
8229REGINA Z - z
Mare\Bay\2000\Rex Z x Savoy Hanover\
Annelies VORSSELMANS (BEL)
J. Verlooy 
      
 
 
 
9217NOCAGE DE LA PESRELLE - sf
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Bocage de Longane x Artichaut\
Jennifer FOGH PEDERSEN (DEN)
RC Horses 
      
 
 
 
10405CATHO - bwp
Mare\Bay\2002\Millar x Voltaire\
Nele DEWANDEL (BEL)
G. Tas 
      
 
 
 
11406CAPRICELLO
Gelding\Bay\2001\Coriano x Coriano\
Sophie GEURTS (BEL)
FLP Horse Ventures 
      
 
 
 
12294CAKOA - holst
Gelding\Bay\1999\Castareto x Cambridge\
Luciana CAMARGO (BRA)
Stephex Stables 
      
 
 
 
13412SUNSHINE DY MARA - kwpn
Gelding\Grey\1999\Indorado x Daimler\
Kirsten ROMBOUTS (BEL)
K. Rombouts 
      
 
 
 
14204ULYSSES M2S - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2001\Ekstein x Voltaire\
Rosella DE SIMONE (BEL)
De Simone 
      
 
 
 
1599A-DUR R - os
Gelding\Bay\2000\Argentinus x Ramadour II\
Tina LUND (DEN)
Lund F. 
      
 
 
 
16415BACCHUS VD TOMBEELE - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Sire Major de la Cour x Shogun II\
Kelly VANDOUSSELAERE (BEL)
T. Dermaut 
      
 
 
 
17403BAMAKO DE MUZE - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2001\Darco x Jalisco B\
Karline DE BRABANDER (BEL)
K. De Brabander 
      
 
 
 
18414VESPA VD WEST-GAVERS - bwp
Mare\Chestnut\1998\Nabab de Reve x Concorde\
Charline VANDERGEETEN (BEL)
M. Vandergeeten 
      
 
 
 
19256CASTELO BRANCO - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2002\Orlando x Lys de Darmen\
Catherine VAN ROOSBROECK (BEL)
M. Van Roosbroeck 
      
 
 
 
20306GRANNY SMITH - han
Gelding\Chestnut\1998\Grand Cru\
Alexandra FRICKER (SUI)
Ch. Fricker 
      
 
 
 
21400ARCO VAN 'T VENUSHOF - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2000\Darco x Skippy II\
Karolien BONGAERTS (BEL)
E.Bongaerts 
      
 
 
 
2255BELLE DAME D - bwp
Mare\Bay\2001\Ahorn Z x Pachat II\
Pénélope LEPREVOST (FRA)
P. Simon 
      
 
 
 
23402QUEEN - german
Mare\Bay\1993\Larome x Watzmann\
Kelly CORNELIS (BEL)
K. Cornelis 
      
 
 
 
24401VARETINO OH - bwp
Gelding\Bay\1998\Caretino\
Nathalie COP (BEL)
Stockbroekhoeve 
      
 
 
 
25244URGENT - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2001\Baloubet du Rouet x Voltaire\
Hanne MERTENS (BEL)
J.Mertens 
      
 
 
 
26263CARAMOUCHE - z
Gelding\Grey\2001\Caretano Z x Coronado\
Caroline POELS (NED)
R. Poels 
      
 
 
 
27408TRANSAVIA - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2000\Goodtimes x Voltaire\
Joke MARDAGA (BEL)
I. Mardaga 
      
 
 
 
28211VALENTIEN
Mare\Bay\2002\Guidam x Burggraaf\
Ann CARTON-GROOTJANS (BEL)
K. Fioole 
      
 
 
 
29273MONARK DU MARRONNET - sbs
Gelding\Chestnut\1996\Elton x Monarc\
Gudrun PATTEET (BEL)
G. Patteet 
      
 
 
 
30266SVELAND QL - swb
Gelding\Brown\1999\Quite Easy x Good Future\
Erika LICKHAMMER (SWE)
Stall Lagerfelt AB 
      
 
 
 
31410LITTLE LADY - holstein
Mare\Bay\1996\Corrado II x Literat\
Marjan POUKENS (BEL)
L. Poukens 
      
 
 
 
32128CARRY Z - z
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Caretano Z x Carthago Z\
Judy Ann MELCHIOR (BEL)
Stoeterij Zangersheide 
      
 
 
 
33206LAVANDE D'ISLE - sf
Mare\Black\1999\Urbain du Monnai x Socrate de Chivre\
Jennifer JONES (USA)
F. Schoch 
      
 
 
 
34417CASSANDRA Z
Mare\Bay\2000\Caretano x Accord II\
Lotte JANSSENS (BEL)
Rider 
      
 
 
 
3593MOUSE - holst
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Limbus x Grundyman\
Nina FAGERSTRöM (FIN)
Stephex Stables 
      
 
 
 
36224COBALD - hann
Gelding\Bay\1999\Chasseur I x Ehrensold\
Marjan DE WACHTER (BEL)
J. De Wachter 
      
 
 
 
37404BOOKMAKER - bwp
Gelding\Grey\2001\Cento x Forever\
Lisa DE RIDDER (BEL)
L. De Ridder 
      
 
 
 
38228BROERE MAROON - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\1994\Contango x Voltaire\
Dominique GREEVE (NED)
Stoeterij Broere BV 
      
 
 
 
39133UDDEL - kwpn
Gelding\Black\2001\Voltaire x Indoctro\
Janika SPRUNGER (SUI)
P. Sandoz 
      
 
 
 
407U-NO - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\1995\Lord Z x Triton\
Pilar CORDON (ESP)
P. Cordon 
      
 
 
 
Sunday 27 December, 2009     22:20:16 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS

(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS
Timing & Result Provider of the ALLTECH FEI WORLD EQUESTRIAN GAMES 2010, Lexington, KY - USA
Click here for more information and ordering online tickets