INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION 1m35
Table A against the clock
FEI 238.2.1

Thursday, 16 April 2009 - Derby Arena - 16h00         Class:     5

STARTINGORDER

RK
 
CNR
 
HORSE- breeding
sex\colour\born\sire x siredam\country born
RIDER
owner
 Penalty Time
1612VDL SHERATON - oldbg
Stallion\Darkbrown\1999\Indoctro\
Niklas ARVIDSSON (SWE)
VDL Stud 
      
 
 
 
2624A BIG BOY - bwp
Stallion\Chestnut\2000\Kannan\
Rein PILL (EST)
Ltd Trojan Horses 
      
 
 
 
3676CATOKINA - holst
Mare\Grey\2002\Catoki\
Ville KULKAS (FIN)
Klx/Rinder 
      
 
 
 
4692ULTIMATE - kwpn
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Kojak\
Francois Jr MATHY (BEL)
Ingrid Norman 
      
 
 
 
5730S.T.B. PRECIOUS - kwpn
Mare\Grey\1997\Habsburg\
Kristof CLEEREN (BEL)
Luc Vermeir 
      
 
 
 
6770BOLIWIA - sp
Mare\Bay\2002\Elvis\
Krzysztof LUDWICZAK (POL)
D. Wechta 
      
 
 
 
7774LIEBLING - swb
Mare\Brown\2002\Last Liberty\
Cecilia LUNDB§CK (SWE)
K & L. Lundb§ck 
      
 
 
 
8790VAN SCHIJNDELS UREKE - kwpn
Gelding\black\2001\Oklund\
Piet RAIJMAKERS (NED)
Van Schijndel Promotion 
      
 
 
 
9802BREEMEERSEN ADORADO - hann
Stallion\Grey\2002\Acorado\
Donaat BRONDEEL (BEL)
Donaat Brondeel 
      
 
 
 
10818EKRAS LAST EDITION - nwb
Stallion\Bay\2000\Laurin\
Connie BULL (NOR)
Bull sporthorses AS 
      
 
 
 
11826RIFF RAFF - rsa
Gelding\Bay\1999\all fired up\
Alexandra CARTER (RSA)
 
      
 
 
 
12840VIP VD KEERSOP - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\2002\Quasimodo\
Dennis CAUBERGS (BEL)
Brems C 
      
 
 
 
13886PUCCINI
Gelding\D. Brown\1996\\
Kirsti SVABOE (NOR)
Fam. Svendsen 
      
 
 
 
14914DORNKAAT
 
Martin DAWES (GBR)
 
      
 
 
 
15960HOT CHOCOLATE - rheinl
Gelding\Brown\2001\VZI\
Guy JANSSENS (BEL)
Jugetra 
      
 
 
 
16976BLONDIE - swb
Mare\Grey\1999\Quite Easy\
Anders LIDBECK (SWE)
Rider 
      
 
 
 
17994ECU DE MIEUKESTELT
Gelding\Chestnut\1991\\
Kristoffer Ole MELAND (NOR)
Ulrichsen Kjell Chr 
      
 
 
 
181004OFFSPRING LM - swb
Gelding\Brown\2000\Cardento\
Lars G¸ran WINQVIST (SWE)
K. Salomonsson 
      
 
 
 
191056JK HORSETRUCKS LUKY DE PAULSTRA - sf
Gelding\Bay\1999\Qredo de Paulstra\
Tim HOSTER (GER)
JK Horsetrucks 
      
 
 
 
201132PANAMA DU SEIGNEUR - sbs
Mare\Bay\1999\Darco\
Delphine GOEMAERE (BEL)
Herman Goedhuys 
      
 
 
 
211144FABELS - kwpn
Mare\chestnut\2001\Guidam\
Angelique HOORN (NED)
Bos/Stal Hoorn 
      
 
 
 
221182UPS A DAISY
Gelding\black\2001\Gentleman\
Mischa EVERSE (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
231228LANZAROTE
Gelding\Bay\1999\\
Holger HETZEL (GER)
J. Lansink 
      
 
 
 
241240COURTELLO VAN WAAIHOF - z
Stallion\Grey\\Chellano\
Koen VEREECKE (BEL)
Paul Ingels 
      
 
 
 
251250RENDEZ VOUS - bwp
Mare\Grey\1998\Clinton\
Gemma PLUMLEY (GBR)
Johnsey Estates 
      
 
 
 
261257VERDI FALSTAFF WONDERLAND
Gelding\brown\1998\cheenook\
Anouk KORT (NED)
 
      
 
 
 
271289AJOOR - bwp
Stallion\Bay\2000\Major De La Cour\
Peter POSTELMANS (BEL)
Peter Postelmans 
      
 
 
 
281319JERICHO - nrps
Gelding\Brown\2001\Jumpy Des Fontaines\
Michel HENDRIX (NED)
Stal Hendrix 
      
 
 
 
291332FBW COULTHARD - w═rst
Gelding\Grey\2001\Cento\
Sandra PIWOWARCZYK (POL)
rider 
      
 
 
 
308UGENTO D - swb
Stallion\Grey\1997\Bon Ami\
Philippa DALSGAARD (SWE)
Tibia HB& Stall H.P & Millejonen AB 
      
 
 
 
3122ELIZA - swb
Mare\Brown\2001\Elmshorn\
Erika LICKHAMMER (SWE)
Maria Gretzen 
      
 
 
 
3268AUSTIN VD GRANENBURG - bwp
Gelding\Darkbay\2000\Kimball\
Koen DE WAELE (JAP)
 
      
 
 
 
3374LORENZA - hann
Mare\chestnut\1998\Laptop\
Rikke HAASTRUP (DEN)
Rider 
      
 
 
 
3478AKROBAT - hann
Gelding\Bay\2000\Akribori Davignon\
Jan Auen HAFSKJOLD (NOR)
Klavnes Karianne 
      
 
 
 
35100COUNT ALARIC - hann
Stallion\Grey\1998\Graf Grannus\
Patrick NISBETT (BER)
BER00104 
      
 
 
 
36106EVOLUTION H - swb
Mare\Brown\1999\Elmshorn\
Stina LILLJE (SWE)
Heliotrop AB 
      
 
 
 
37114ARAVEL II
Stallion\Bay\2000\Luron\
Krzysztof PRASEK (POL)
Rider 
      
 
 
 
38128JIZZ┌LE - swb
Mare\Brown\2001\Ragazzo\
Eleonor BELLANDER (SWE)
M. Gustavsson 
      
 
 
 
39134CRELIDO
Stallion\Bay\1997\\
Stein ENDRESEN (NOR)
IB KIRK 
      
 
 
 
40142DAYLIGHT - kwpn
Mare\Bay\2000\Cantos\
Cedric GYSBRECHTS (BEL)
Cedric Gysbrechts 
      
 
 
 
41148DRUE EVIDENCE - bwp
Gelding\Bay\2000\Calvados\
Marie Louise HORSTMAN (DEN)
Fam Horstmann 
      
 
 
 
42152CASHMAN│S CASAN
Mare\Bay\2001\Cashman\
Thomas JENSEN (DEN)
 
      
 
 
 
43158LITTLE LADY D ' ELLE
Mare\Chesnut\\\
Lorette KNOWLES TAYLER (RSA)
C Frew 
      
 
 
 
44164UDWIN W - bwp
Stallion\Dark Bay\1997\Godwin Van Ten Bosch\
Charles LUYCKX (RSA)
 
      
 
 
 
45174CLUYSENAER - bwp
Stallion\Grey\2002\Calido\
Benny NAESSENS (BEL)
Stal Naessens Bvba 
      
 
 
 
46176CREDENCE Z
Gelding\Brown\2000\Catango Z\
Kristin NYBERG (SWE)
Nyag AB 
      
 
 
 
47186CHET-BULL Z - z
Gelding\Chestnut\2001\Chellano Z\
James PATERSON ROBINSON (AUS)
Ger Poels 
      
 
 
 
48244URBANUS - kwpn
Gelding\Bay\1999\Monaco\
Carlos RIBAS (BRA)
C. Ribas 
      
 
 
 
49282CORNALIN - swiss
Gelding\Bay\1996\Coeur de Nuit\
Raena LEUNG (HGK)
Cheng Kai Ming 
      
 
 
 
50286USRAVE
Mare\Bay\2001\Andiamo\
Gerfried PUCK (AUT)
R Knoops 
      
 
 
 
51288BELIZE DI CANTERO - bwp
Mare\Bay\2001\Clinton\
James PEETERS (BEL)
Canter 
      
 
 
 
52322CUBA VH LINDEHOF - bwp
Gelding\Chestnut\2002\Major De La Cour\
Joris AEGTEN (BEL)
Stoeterij Lindehof 
      
 
 
 
53328TRANSATLANTIC
Gelding\Grey\1997\\
Amy GRAHAM (AUS)
 
      
 
 
 
54336AUDI│S ALLOUETTE VH LAMBROECK - bwp
Mare\Grey\2000\Baloubet Du Rouet\
Dominique HENDRICKX (BEL)
Erik Berkhof Paarden Bv 
      
 
 
 
55340GOYA CHATELET
 
Cayetano MARTINEZ DE IRUJO (ESP)
 
      
 
 
 
56388URANO M - kwpn
Stallion\Bay\2001\Quidam de Revel\
Hanno ELLERMANN (EST)
Team Nijhof 
      
 
 
 
57394SANCHO
Stallion\Bay\2000\\
Camilla ENEMARK (DEN)
Milsteinhorses 
      
 
 
 
58398MADONNA - swb
Mare\Grey\2000\Calino\
Maria GRETZER (SWE)
Rider 
      
 
 
 
59408NCS CONQUESTA Z - z
Mare\grey\2003\\
Kris THIRY (BEL)
Deboven Stephanie 
      
 
 
 
60414OMAR PLUS S - sp
Stallion\Bay\2002\Elvis\
Aleksandra LUSINA (POL)
Szumlakowski sp 
      
 
 
 
61420UNICO - kwpn
Gelding\grey\2001\Odermus R\
Kevin OLSMEIJER (NED)
T Olsmeijer 
      
 
 
 
62438JUNIOR DE L'HOSTE - sf
Gelding\Chestnut\1997\Cartier Daeor\
Guido TARANTINO (ITA)
Rider 
      
 
 
 
63463GUIDAMIA - kwpn
Mare\Chestnut\2001\Quidam de Dartay\
Heiko RABENSTEIN (GER)
V. schockemohle 
      
 
 
 
64464QUATRO - holst
Stallion\Darkbay\2001\Quiner\
Jan SWENNEN (BEL)
P.Nagel Tornau 
      
 
 
 
65484ARTEMIS VAN T MERELSNEST - bwp
Mare\Bay\2000\Voltaire\
Bjorn VAN BUNDER (BEL)
Walter Van Bunder 
      
 
 
 
66493BRIDGIT - bwp
Mare\chestnut\2001\Kannan\
Bernardo ALVES (BRA)
Haras Jotter 
      
 
 
 
67508VENISE-J - bwp
Mare\Bay\1998\Skippy Ii\
Gilles DUNON (BEL)
Jan Vermeir 
      
 
 
 
68516QUALITE VD BEGIJNAKKER - bwp
Mare\bay\1993\Rivage du Poncel\
Frederikke HVIDBERG-RONJE (DEN)
 
      
 
 
 
69534CHA CHA CHA Z - z
Mare\Bay\1999\Corrado Ii\
Jan LAMBERTS (BEL)
Fernantes Stables 
      
 
 
 
70554UMBRO W
Gelding\Brown\2001\Farmer\
Sandra CARLSSON (SWE)
Main Horsepower AB 
      
 
 
 
71576CELSICA - z
Gelding\Bay\2000\Calvaro Z\
Lieven DEVOS (BEL)
Linico Horses 
      
 
 
 
Thursday 16 April, 2009     15:36:29 Sport Computer Graphics (Lieveren, NED) / www.scg-nl.nl                            
Results by:
SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS / 1POINT ADVISE


(c)SPORT COMPUTER GRAPHICS / 1POINT ADVISE